nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 2 , Greater_noida below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Phase 2 below 5 crores

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1501/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale In Sector 151

Not under loan₹
₹4.86 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale  In Sector 1511/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Noida Extension

Sector-1,Near Gayatri Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹42,735 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis  For Sale  In Noida Extension
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK House For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Independent House, near yatharth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

4 BHK Apartment In Irish Pearls For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dev Sai - Sportshome For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Dev Sai - Sportshome  Sector-1, GH-02, West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Smart City, Noida Extension For Sale In Haibatpur

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,348 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

F2 block, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gaur Saundaryam

Near Amarpali and Fusion Homes Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Gaur City 1, NEAR Gagan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 2?