nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Phase 2 Greater_noida

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale In Sector-80

Symbolic Homes  Noida, Sector 80, Nagla Charan Dass, Phase-2, Sector-80, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale  In Sector-801/6
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale In Sector 80

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale  In Sector 801/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Standalone Building, near ISBT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Apartemnt For Sale In Sector 82

Pocket 12 near Kendriya Vihar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Vivek Vihar, For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar,   Sector-82, Noida, near Tanish Sweets And Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Lacs
₹143 per sq.ft.
1,633/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Udyog Vihar Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Udyog Vihar Apartment  Sector 82, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janta Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 82

janta apartments  Pocket 12, near Mother diary,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambaster Twin Chalet For Sale In Jalpura

Bijla Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 137

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In - Jalpura

standalone building, Village Jalpura Sector 2 near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 83

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Unnamed Road near Lotus Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity Highstreet For Sale In Jalpura

at,Trinity High-Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity High Street For Sale In Jalpura

Trinity High Street  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity High Street For Sale In Jalpura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity Solitaire For Sale In Jalpura

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity High Street For Sale In 04, Jalpura, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity Hi-street Arcade For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity Highstreet For Sale In Jalpura

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In The Grand Estate Society For Sale In The Grand Estate Society

Near Ace City Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNSEZ

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Villa For Sale In Jalpura

Lotus Villa  Jalpura Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Villa For Sale In Jalpura

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,941 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Kc International School Jalpura

Krishna homes  near by kc international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNSEZ

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Phase 2?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Phase 2, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Phase 2 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Phase 2?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Phase 2 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Phase 2?

The appreciation of flat values in Phase 2 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.