nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Phase 2 , Greater_noida

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

Rise Resort Residences  Rise Resort Residences, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,189 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale  In Sector 1 Greater Noida West1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale  In Sector 1 Greater Noida West1/5

4 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,339 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden For Sale In Amrapali Tropical Garden

Amrapali Tropical Garden Tower, F10, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Noida Extension

Near Eco Village 1, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.6 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden  For Sale  In Amrapali Tropical Garden

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Near KC international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale  In Jalpura
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 83

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura

SECTOR 1 Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villa Jalpura For Sale In Lotus Villa Road

Jalpura Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,189 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

1 BHK Villa In Renowned Lotus Villas, Jalpura For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Jalpura

KC International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Villa In Gaur Mulberry Mansions For Sale In Sector 1

Gaur Mulberry Mansions  Gaur Mulberry Mansions, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Crores
₹3,42,466 per sq.ft.
42.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 76

2 BHK Villa In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Rb Edifice

Near PowerGrid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Heritage Floors Chs For Sale In Sector 1

Heritage floors chs  Heritage Floors, Jalpura Extension, Sector 1 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Villa In Heritage Floors And Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors & Villas, Road, near Cake point ,Jalpura, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Villa In Aigin Royal For Sale In Noida

AIGIN ROYAL PHASE 4,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNaya gaon Noida sector 87 gali number 5

3 BHK Villa In Ashoka Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Behind Nix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

ADR Palm Aashiyana  Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Lucky Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Lucky Palm Valley  The Palm Valley behind STELLAR JEEVAN Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

1 BHK Villa In Lucky The Palm Valley For Sale In Bishrakh Jalalpur

Lucky The Palm Valley  Sector 1, Greater Noida West Behind Stellar Jeevan, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
79,025/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Alalpur,

bisrakh Street 4, Rise Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,005 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Rudra Palace Heights

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Palm Court For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.24 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
17,905/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.24 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
30,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Phase 2?

Buying a villa in Phase 2 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Phase 2’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Phase 2?

The starting price of villas in Phase 2 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Phase 2, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Phase 2?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Phase 2 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.