nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Sector 88 , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Noida Extension
Near Eco Village 1, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Under Loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West
Rise Resort Residences Rise Resort Residences, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.82 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
₹3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,189 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West
Rise Resort Residences Rise Resort Residences, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West
Rise Resort Residences Rise Resort Residences, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,339 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vimla Vihar Extension 2 For Sale In Kulesara
Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura
Near KC international school
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura
Krishna Elite Homes
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura
Krishna Elite Homes Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Heritage Floors Chs For Sale In Sector 1
Heritage floors chs Heritage Floors, Jalpura Extension, Sector 1 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Heritage Floors And Villas For Sale In Jalpura
Heritage Floors & Villas, Road, near Cake point ,Jalpura, Greater Noida
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden For Sale In Amrapali Tropical Garden
Amrapali Tropical Garden Tower, F10, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villa Jalpura For Sale In Lotus Villa Road
Jalpura Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,189 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Renowned Lotus Villas, Jalpura For Sale In Jalpura
Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Jalpura
KC International school
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura
SECTOR 1 Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Villa For Sale In Rb Edifice
Near PowerGrid
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Aigin Royal For Sale In Noida
AIGIN ROYAL PHASE 4,Gautam Buddha Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Lucky Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Lucky Palm Valley The Palm Valley behind STELLAR JEEVAN Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Gaur Mulberry Mansions For Sale In Sector 1
Gaur Mulberry Mansions Gaur Mulberry Mansions, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Crores
₹3,42,466 per sq.ft.
₹42.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Lucky The Palm Valley For Sale In Bishrakh Jalalpur
Lucky The Palm Valley Sector 1, Greater Noida West Behind Stellar Jeevan, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
ADR Palm Aashiyana Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Green Beauty For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Aimnabad , Sector 1 near Ace City Noida Extension
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ace City, For Sale In Sector 1
Balak Nath Inter College
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Grand Estate For Sale In Aimnabad
Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 ,Near Ace City
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Rudra Palace Heights
ACE CITY
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Sector 88?
Buying a villa in Sector 88 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sector 88’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Sector 88?
The starting price of villas in Sector 88 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sector 88, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 88?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 88 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Sector 88?