nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 2 , Greater_noida below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phase 2 below 25 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Standalone Building, Nimi Vihar Main Rd, Block D, Block A, Sector 89, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Jalpura

Independent House, Bisrakh road near Jalpura Gass agency posta Gr noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Villa For Sale In Jalpura

Lotus Villa  Jalpura Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Sec 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

krishna homes   lotus villa road and Kc international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Pristine Greens  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,105 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Shree Balaji Homes  Palm village, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

near R&R Homes sector 1,Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft

1 BHK Flat In The Palm Village For Sale In Sector 1

Palm village near Shree Balaji Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Lucky Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Lucky Palm Valley  The Palm Valley behind STELLAR JEEVAN Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In The Palm Valley For Sale In Sector 1

Behind Stellor Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Kulesara

HF24+W29, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Flat In Government Flate For Sale In Sector 3

Greater noida W rd, near infront of Ace City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Shiv Shankar  Sector 1 near Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wisteria For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹24.02 Lacs
₹2,542 per sq.ft.
₹13,769/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ananda Greens,habitpur Village,bhiwadi,rajasthan. For Sale In Knowledge Park V

dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,880 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Imperia Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Imperia residency  IMPERIA RESIDENCY Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park 5

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Imperia Bandhan For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Imperia Bandhan  Chauganpur, Gautam Buddha college Rd, Near Gautam Buddha Balak Inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency, Knowledge Park 5 For Sale In Knowledge Park 5

Imperia H2O Residency, Knowledge Park 5  Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Imperia H2O residency  Plot No 44-45, Knowledge Park V, Knowledge Park V, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

1 BHK Apartment In Sriram Apartment For Sale In Saini

sriram apartment  Greater Noida West Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.