nbrank,desc

21 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Phase 2 Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Phase 2 Greater_noida for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1501/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale In Sector-80

Symbolic Homes  Noida, Sector 80, Nagla Charan Dass, Phase-2, Sector-80, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale  In Sector-801/6
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden For Sale In Amrapali Tropical Garden

Amrapali Tropical Garden Tower, F10, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale In Sector 151

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Villa In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Noida Extension

Near Eco Village 1, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.6 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Noida Extension

A-20 Block A, Phase-2 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Symbolic Homes For Sale In Sector 80

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Sector 150, Noida 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Spring Meadows

spring meadows   near nirala estates ,dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

mahagun meadows  near ATS Tower building, sector-150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Society For Sale In Sector 16b

Green Society  Block C near Perfect Triangle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbnows Green Society For Sale In Gaur City 2

KBNOWS GREEN SOCIETY  Mahagun Mywoods Mart near Shreejee mywood grocery store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension

spring meadows  GCJ4+X3G, Hosiery Complex, Block B, Noida Phase-2, Phase-2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Logix Neo World, Sector 150  Sector 150, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbnows For Sale In Kbnows Green Society

Kbnows  Noida Phase-2 Near Sector 16 C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,897 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows Sector 150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Independent House, near Tata Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, Phase-2, Near LITTLE STAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, LITTLE STAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Phase 2?

Presently, there are approximately 21 ready to move flats in Phase 2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Phase 2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Phase 2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Phase 2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.