nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Jaypee Greens Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache 3C Lotus Panache
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108
Elixir Divine Meadows Sector 108, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108
Parx Laureate Sector 108, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108
Elixir Divine Meadows Sector 108, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,017 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Elixir Divine Meadows Elixir Divine Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108
Parx Laureate noida expressway
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹20,651 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Elixir Divine Meadows Sector 108
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108
Sector 108,Noida
Not under loan₹
₹7.75 Crores
₹15,901 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108
Divine Meadows Plot No. GH-04, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108
Divine Meadows Divine Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,117 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector-108
Parx Laureate Sector-108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹7,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
Janpath Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache G9MJ+27H, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110
Siddhartha Bahl 190000002026-04-303 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110street3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110Sector 110noida3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110Sector 110noidaNot under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache G9JM+HRQ, Lotus Panache
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3c Lotus Panache Sector 110, Noida, Delhi NCR
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache sector 110
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,014 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache Sector 110, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache 3C Lotus Panache
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache G9MJ+27H Lotus Panache, Sector 110
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110
3C Lotus Panache Sector 110, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹11,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In G9mj+27h, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
3C Lotus Panache Lotus Panache
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector128
Independent House, near Office of The Commissioner
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
3c Lotus Panache Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?
Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?
Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block b?
To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?