nbrank,desc

179 - Properties for Sale in Vaidpura Greater_noida

4 BHK Flat In Ats For Sale In Sector 10

Vaidpura near ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Ground Floor, Plot No. Gh-04a, Near Arihant Abode, Sector- 10, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Arihant Abode  near coco county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Abode For Sale  In Ground Floor, Plot No. Gh-04a, Near Arihant Abode, Sector- 10, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  GH-03C, Greater Noida W Rd Sector 10 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹11,533 per sq.ft.
57,508/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Rajesh Pilot Chowk

RAJESH PILOT CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  Coco County, GH-03C, W Rd, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 10

Arihant Abode  Near BP petrol pump & CNG, Greater Noida West Road, Sector 10, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 10

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elite X For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Elite X  Near CANARA BANK (formerly Syndicate Bank), Sector 10, Sector 10, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater NoidaEk Murti Buddha Crossing

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra Ii For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantra Ii  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Villa In Sindhuja Greens For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Sector 10

LIG Flats  west Vaidpura NEAR Vaidpura Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,573 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco county  coco county - sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantra  Mahagun Mantra Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Vaidpura

Mahagun Mantra  Mahagun Mantraa 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails  ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails -, West Sector 10 Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra Ii For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantra Ii  West, Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Apartments Gr Noida West Sector 10 For Sale In Hffh+7q3, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Shree Ram Apartments Gr Noida West Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹6,406 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amtra Home For Sale In Vaidpura

near Amaatra Homes Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Trinity Primus For Sale In Vaidpura

Trinity Primus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

HF9G WHG, Greater Noida West Link Rd, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Vaidpura

Independent House, Sector 10 Near Inspire International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Coco County Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vaidpura without brokerage?

Yes! In Vaidpura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vaidpura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vaidpura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vaidpura?

Properties available in Vaidpura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vaidpura?

To determine property prices in Vaidpura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.