nbrank,desc

326 - Properties for Sale in Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale  In Noida Extension Sector 11/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-2 For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-2 For Sale  In Greater Noida1/14
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Nxt Vip Homes For Sale In Gaur City 2, Sector 16c, Greater Noida West

Nxt Vip Homes   Gaur City 2, Sector 16C, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sanskriti apartment  Plot No. 10, Sector 1, Noida, near Sanskriti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Gaur City

Sanskriti Apartment   behind casa royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Under Loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish Sector 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Sector 1

RAJHANS RESIDENCy  Extension near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,925 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Athena For Sale In Sector 1

Capital Athena  Capital Athena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹11,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar One For Sale In Greater Noida West

Stellar One  Near SEDRA Badminton Academy, Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rg Luxury Homes For Sale In Rg Luxury Homes M Entry Gate

RG Luxury homes  Plot No-GH-05A, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,985 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions   Bisrakh Road, Near Trident and Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sankriti Apartment For Sale In New Simapuri

Sankriti Apartment  New Creatons Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Gold Homes For Sale In Devika Gold Homz

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,482 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Sanskriti Apartment   Bisrakh Jalalpur near STELLAR ONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Casa Royale For Sale In Earthcon Casa Royale Tower Road

Sector 1,Plot No. 10 Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Sanskriti Apartments For Sale In Sector 1

Earthcon Sanskriti Apartments  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower-b2

Greater noidawest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Paramount Emotions  Paramount Emotions,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Independent House, sector 1 near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Express Astra For Sale In Sector 1

Express Astra  Near Yatharth Hospital, Bisrakh Road, Sector-1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BADAMI'S SWEETS AND RESTAURANTDauji Sweets and RestaurantMAATI

3 BHK Apartment In Express Astra For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,965 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Express Astra For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Panchsheel Hynish

Panchsheel Hynish  New Stellar One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bisrakh jalalpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Bisrakh jalalpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bisrakh jalalpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bisrakh jalalpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bisrakh jalalpur?

Properties available in Bisrakh jalalpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bisrakh jalalpur?

To determine property prices in Bisrakh jalalpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.