nbrank,desc

5,243 - Properties for Sale in Greater Noida Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale  In Sector 21/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

2, Near Ek Murti Chouraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale  In Sector-16b1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector 107

Ska metro ville  Ska metro ville Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus Park Apartment  Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sector 22d Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats For Sale In Ballukhera

Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats  Ballukhera, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Stellar Jeevan

Stellar Jeevan  Near Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Ats For Sale In Sector 10

Vaidpura near ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Vaidpura

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada

Celestial palace   Purvanchal silver city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,109 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Greater noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Greater noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Greater noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Greater noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Greater noida?

Properties available in Greater noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Greater noida?

To determine property prices in Greater noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.