nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Udyog Vihar Greater_noida

1 RK House For Sale In Ecotech-ii, Udyog Vihar

Independent House, anmol biskut compny ke pass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ecotech-ii, Udyog Vihar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Barahi Mandir Gali,near Barahi Mandir Surajpur Gr.Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Surajpur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Udyog Vihar

Independent House, Main Rd, Ecotech-II, near District and Sessions Court, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,775 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Udyog Vihar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Main Road, near District court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, NCR Region, near Ambedkar Bhavan near Bobi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹1,38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gf5j+h7q, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Independent House, near BSA office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Surajpur Greater Noida, near Bhagat Singh School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Warrior FitflowSharda Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Tulsi Vihar Near Sangam Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, vaidh ji farm Dadri Main Rd,, near Khanna Honda Honda Two Wheeler Dealership
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Madan Garg Residency, Noida For Sale In Noida

Js swaroop market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Mohan Mandir Wali Gali, near Baba Mohan Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,792 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,956 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd near Gyan Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri Main Rd near Gyan Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Main, Dadri-Noida road near Hotel Kritika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Surajpur , near Crowne Plaza Greater Noida, an IHG Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Olympian Fitness centerSharda Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Chowk Institutional Green near Crowne Plaza Greater Noida by IHG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,829 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Chowk Institutional Green near Crowne Plaza Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Surajpur

near Crowne Plaza Greater Noida by IHG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Gurudwara Road near Billtus Momos Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

standalone building, Old Kasna Rd, near Santosh sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,844 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,382 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Independent House, Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Old Kasna Road near Gurudwara Singh Sabha Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Dadri main rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surajpur

Independent House, Gurudwara Road, near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Udyog vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Udyog vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Udyog vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Udyog vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Udyog vihar?

Properties available in Udyog vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Udyog vihar?

To determine property prices in Udyog vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.