nbrank,desc

314 - Properties for Sale in Aimnabad Greater_noida

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale  In  Bisrakh Jalalpur1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stellar Jeevan For Sale  In Sector 11/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Stellar Jeevan

Stellar Jeevan  Near Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

ace divino  Plot no GH-14A, Sector 1, Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Flat In Ace City Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Ace City

noida extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf Link, Aimnabad For Sale In Aimnabad

Antriksh Golf Link, Aimnabad  Aimnabad, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Ace Divino Noida

Ace Divino  Sector 1 Greater noida west Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Ace Divino Noida

ace divino  next to.ATS Destinaire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  ace divino, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Tower C, Vihaan Greens Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,724 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Greens Sec 1 Greater For Sale In Sector 1

Bisrakh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Adr Palm Aashiyana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

ADR Palm Aashiyana  Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant One  Near 3D Wheel ALIGNMENT Apollo tyre, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Sector 1, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BADAMI'S SWEETS AND RESTAURANTDauji Sweets and RestaurantMAATI

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹12,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Stellar Jeevan

Stellar Jeevan  Nearby to Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹9,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,258 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Destinaire For Sale In Sector 1

ATS Destinaire  GH-14a Sector 1 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹13,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aimnabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Aimnabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aimnabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aimnabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aimnabad?

Properties available in Aimnabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aimnabad?

To determine property prices in Aimnabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.