4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Independent House for Rent in Rangpuri Delhi

Independent House, Rangpuri Rd near Tata Telco
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
15,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Independent House, Purana Shiv Mandir Rangpuri
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
11,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House for Rent  In Rangpuri
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Rajokri rd near Vishkarma Temple, Rajokri, New Delhi
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
50,000
Deposit
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Budget Friendly
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Indira Gandhi International AirportRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Independent House, Sunny Cold Drinks
₹ 30,000 +
2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
30,999
Deposit
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Fully furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Avenue Jhakaranda NEAR Govt Boys Senior Secondary School, Rajokri
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
11,000
Deposit
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

Showing properties near your searched localities

Independent House, near ARCHNA YOGAYATAN vasantkung enclave
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
60,000
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House for Rent  In B Block 101 B Near Mother Dairy 1/32
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Independent House, near Ratan Atta Chakki,Street No. 6B/4, K-Block, Mahipalpur
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
11,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Low Deposit
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Independent House, road no-06 , Near Hotel starlight
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
24,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Bachelor
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, mahipalpur village, strret no 6 near hanuman mandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
15,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, 15 vasant kunj near d57vasant kunj enclave
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
23,000
Deposit
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, lane no 14
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
12,000
Deposit
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
24-May-2026
Available From
Independent House, Mahipalpur Extension near S.K General Store
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
22,000
Deposit
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Mahipalpur Extension, near Radisson Blu Plaza Delhi Airport
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
24,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, gali no1 near mother dairy
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
14,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
18-Jun-2026
Available From
Independent House, near BAKE IT SHAKE IT,Street Number 7 Block F, Mahipalpur
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
24,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Bajaj service center
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
28,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Fully furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Mahipalpur Bypass Mahipalpur Extension, Near CISF Camp
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
18,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, near new dispensary
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
14,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Indira Gandhi International AirportRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera
Independent House, Panchayat Ghar Rd, near Panchayati Ghar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
1
Deposit
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Low Deposit
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, D Block near telephone exchange
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
30,000
Deposit
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Delhi AirportRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera
Independent House, Main Masoodpur,, near Alok Medicos
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
25,000
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Independent House, Masoodpur, near My Jio Store
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
40,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Budget Friendly
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Vasant Kunj NearJagannath International Management School (JIMS)