nbrank,desc

361 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  axis bank, S.v Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 36 Allure For Sale  In Goregaon West1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  Near Mrinal Tai Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 36 Allure For Sale  In Goregaon West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Shatrunjay Plaza Ram Mandir Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari (west)

Shastri Nagar, near Patel Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City 4th Avenue For Sale In Sunteck City Avenue 4

Sunteck city 4th Avenue  P/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,522 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nexus Ratan Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

nexus ratan heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,656 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Universal Cubical For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Amrut Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,549 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/62
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tatya Tope Nagar Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heritage For Sale In Aarey Road

Classic Heritage  Opposite Charbhuja Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Venus And Uranus Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Sai Venus And Uranus CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arsha Bharat For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Parivar Chs For Sale In Goregaon

Parivar CHS   Peru Baug, Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon near SV road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kairav Apartment For Sale In Ram Mandir Road, Jogeshwari West

Ram Mandir Rd Mahatma near Great Eastern Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Silver Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Jogeswari West

S v road near 24 Karat Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pramukh Heights For Sale In Andheri West

4RQP+89R, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Millennium Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Shastri Nagar, Near DMart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Park For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Park  Veera Desai Road Extention / Next to Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,503 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 1 For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Chs For Sale In Shubhamkaroti Chs, Siddharth Nagar, Rd Number 15, Kumud Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace For Sale In Jogeshwari West

pearl palace  PEARL PALACE CHANDIWALA COMPOUD, Aqsa Masjid Rd, next to Khan Tower, Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,435 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Radium Apartment For Sale In Goregaon East

radium apartment  Pahadi rd near Pahadi municipal School(Pahadi High School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹28,421 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

near ram mandir station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 36 allure without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 36 allure, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 36 allure?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 36 allure.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 36 allure?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 36 allure is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 36 allure?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 36 allure. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!