nbrank,desc

215 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perumbakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Perumbakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Embassy Residency  Saraswathi Rajasekar Salai, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy Residency For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaIndiabulls GREENS

2 BHK Apartment In Jones The Breeze For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Jones The Breeze  Opposite Sankarapuram park, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jones The Breeze For Sale  In Sithalapakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel AryasBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City, Sholinganallur For Sale In Casagrand First City

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Atchuta Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nexterra For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra  Nethaji Nagar Main Rd Nookampalayam, Arasanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aks Radiance Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Aks Radiance Apartments  Gurudev Colony, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Palace For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saravana Palace  Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Door No:139, Hospital Rd, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.900775, 80.206632
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Green Flats For Sale In Sharon's Home Stay

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Signature For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Srishti Signature  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City, B605, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Sugam Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nahar Sugam Apartments  Nahar Sugam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kp Sri Abirami For Sale In Sithalapakkam

kp sri abirami  Ottiyambakkam Road near Sithalapakkam Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pushkin Street, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Nookampalayam Rd, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urbando Evorise For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urbando Evorise  Near Bharat Petroleum & CNG Bunk, Tambaram, Perumbakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Next to Glenegales global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg House Of Champions For Sale In Perumbakkam

KG House Of Champions  Nookampalayam Rd, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sowbakiaya Vinayaga For Sale In Sithalpakkam

bharathi nagar,near Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Aswasri For Sale In Medavakkam

1st cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,704/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

manbakkam and medavakkam main road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aa residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aa residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aa residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aa residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aa residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aa residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aa residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aa residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!