nbrank,desc

181 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kattupakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kattupakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale  In Mangadu1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/8
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

Prestige Bella Vista  near Sri Ramachandra Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In City Of Joy New Porur

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Sidco Industries Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiram Av Swarnamukhi For Sale In Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Abhiram AV Swarnamukhi  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.61 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,738/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Iconia For Sale In Noombal

LML Iconia  Pillaiyar Koil St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Maansarovar Amirtham For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Maansarovar Amirtham  Maansarovar Amirtham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.46 Lacs
₹3,685 per sq.ft.
31,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Flat For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Flat  Ramaiya Nagar,Kalluri Salai,Koluthuvancherri,Iyyapanthangal,Chennai-600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments, Mangadu For Sale In Police Station, 71, 4th St, Near Mangadu, Padmavathi Nagar, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

BRINDAVAN APARTMENTS, MANGADU  Kamatchiamman Nagar Extension Road, Padmavathi Nagar, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.31 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Abode For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Grand Abode  Plot No. 157, 2nd Cross St, Moovendhar Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amaryllis Apartment For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Amaryllis apartment  Amaryllis Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,576 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jkb Majestic For Sale In 105a, 2nd Ave St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram Extension, Extn-1, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Sri Lakshmi narayana flats  Sri Lakshmi narayana flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranganayaki Flats For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Sri Ranganayaki Flats  sri devi karumariamman nagar noombal iyyapathangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aadhithya castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadhithya castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aadhithya castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadhithya castle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aadhithya castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadhithya castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aadhithya castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadhithya castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!