nbrank,desc

285 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dombivli , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Estate For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar  Kalyan, Dombivali East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.51 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
52,448/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Bliss For Sale In Dombivli West

Amber Bliss  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

Sunrise Galaxy  Sunrise Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Shivdas Arcade For Sale In Dombivli

Adi Shivdas Arcade  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.06 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
34,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Nascon Matoshree For Sale In Dombivali West

Omkar Nascon Matoshree  Kagde Chowk, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Builttech Ram Laxman Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Builttech Ram Laxman CHSL  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.36 Lacs
₹9,718 per sq.ft.
54,081/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratna Darshan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shri Ratna Darshan Heights  Shri Ratna Darshan Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Shree Omkar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sankalp Shree Omkar CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,422 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance  Dombivli West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Paradise Enclave For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krutika Shiva Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Krutika Shiva Plaza   Dombivli West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Fore Yashomangal For Sale In Thakurli

Fore Yashomangal  Thakurli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneh Serene For Sale In Dombivli West

Sneh Serene  Near Vighesh Park Apartment,Subhash Rd,Anmol Nagari,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Adimaya Adishakti For Sale In Thakurli

Adimaya Adishakti  Thakurli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,597 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aakar om darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aakar om darshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aakar om darshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aakar om darshan chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aakar om darshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aakar om darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aakar om darshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aakar om darshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!