nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mailasandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Mailasandra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale  In Kengeri1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene For Sale  In Kengeri1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Platina Exotica  01, 1st Main Rd, 1st Stage, Jnanabharathi Layout, Dubasi Palya, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Building 2, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,822 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica, Kengeri, For Sale In Kengeri,

Platina Exotica, Kengeri,  gnana bodhini primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.47 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
55,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.58 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kengeri

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.91 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
45,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,010 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  Meda Greens, Harsha layout, near to BDA apartement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Cassagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,591 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Nisarga Residency For Sale In Kengeri

GR Nisarga Residency  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Casagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Brookvale For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Elite Brookvale  Sunkalpalya,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.72 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
46,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Garudadri Gardens For Sale In Garudadri Gardens Apartments

Garudadri Gardens  St MarysGlobalAcademy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
45,756/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Bda Commercial Complex, Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  Kengeri satellite bus stop BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Abm residency, mailasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abm residency, mailasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Abm residency, mailasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abm residency, mailasandra.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abm residency, mailasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abm residency, mailasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Abm residency, mailasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abm residency, mailasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!