2 BHK Apartment In The Atlantic Residences By Ceebros, Egmore, Chennai For Sale In Egmore
The Atlantic Residences By Ceebros, Egmore, Chennai 3, Red Cross Rd, Egmore, Chennai,
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹24,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-East