nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nampally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nampally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Residency For Sale In Mallepally

gm residency   Habeeb Nagar Main Rd, Aghapura, near Habeeb Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gm Residency  For Sale  In Mallepally1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Foresta F For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Foresta F For Sale  In Dombivali East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aghapura, Nampally,

Standalone Building, Nampally station raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Khan Manzil For Sale In Bahadurpura

Khan manzil   Kishan Bagh Rd, near Mubarak Darbar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kaleem Manzil For Sale In Nampally

kaleem manzil  9FQ7+7R7, Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shyam Residency For Sale In Aghapura

sri shyam residency  near Aghapura Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aziz Residency For Sale In Nampally

Aziz Residency  aghapura near hotel tabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Decent Residency, Mallepally For Sale In 11-2-426, Mallepally Road, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

mallepally,hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Balaji Enclave  Gandhi Bhavan, NH 65, Patel Nagar, Ghosha Mahal North, Nampally, near Telangana Pradesh Congress Committee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Nampally1/10
0.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pasha Residency For Sale In Mallepally

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pasha Residency For Sale  In Mallepally1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Diwan Hieghts For Sale In Nampally

Bazar Ghat near Indian Carpets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadBegumpet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Mallepally

standalone building, mozamopura near gb enterprices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Limra Apartment For Sale In Mallepally

limra Apartment  Jamia Masjid Rd near Hadi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Maskan Complex For Sale In Redhills

Taj maskan complex  Taj maskon complex Bazar ghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Ji Nilayam For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gajadhar Abroad For Sale In 11-5-41, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

street no 1 behind kala bhairava temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Maskan Apartment For Sale In Nampally

taj maskan apartment  Bazarghat Rd near Sri Shiva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale In Bazar Ghat

Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat  Near IT Tower, Bazarghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Maphar Baigs Pinnacle For Sale In Uppal

Lakdikapul,Uppal,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
59,702/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.9 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dharani Pristine For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Dharani Pristine  Pragathi nagar , Bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
0.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Mythri Apartments  AC Guards Road, Red Hills, Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anh Apartments For Sale In A N H Apartment, 11-4-169, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

ANH Apartments  AC Guards Road, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anh Apartment, Masabtank, A C Guards For Sale In Lakdikapul

masab tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anh Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

ANH apartment   Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Pleasant Apartments  bazarghat/redhills/behind niloufer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Urban Grace For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Arun Apartment  11-5-381/A, Red Hills Rd, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.9 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shadab Gulshan Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Lakdikapul, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Shadab Gulshan Apartment. near nilofer hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.3 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Chandra Enclave For Sale In Lakdi Ka Pul

Red Hills, Lakdi ka pul, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aghapura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aghapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aghapura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aghapura.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aghapura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aghapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aghapura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aghapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!