nbrank,desc

173 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thanisandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Thanisandra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karle Vario Homes For Sale  In Nagavara1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale  In Jakkur
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Vario Homes

Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara  Next to Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,839 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Prestige Misty Waters  Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Crest For Sale In Hebbal

Adarsh Crest  Sindhi High School, Kempapura, Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,291 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 2 For Sale In Thanisandra

nikoo homes 2  2, Bhartiya City, Nikoo Homes, Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gardens For Sale In Dasarahalli

Desai Green Gardens  Dasarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Prestige Misty Waters  Nada Prabhu Service Road Kempe Gowda Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sporcia For Sale In Rachenahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,351 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Trendsquares Ortus  Sri Lakshminarayana Swamy Temple (Amrutahalli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Park For Sale In Amrutahalli

aditya park   Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India Lat, Lon: ********9, 77.604206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Veda For Sale In Battarahalli

URBAN VEDA  Kithaganur Main Rd near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Trendsquares Ortus  Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,305 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus 1, For Sale In Amrutahalli

Trendsquares Ortus 1,   Trendsquare Construction, 55 & 56, Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd, near Lakshmi Narayana Temple, Amrutanhalli, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gardens For Sale In Dasarahalli Hebbal

Desai Green Gardens  76, Balaji Layout, Maruthi Nagar Extension, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gandens Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Desai Green Gandens Dasarahalli  3J64 637, Balaji Layout, H A Farm Post, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal

Prestige Misty Waters  Off Outer Ring Road, Vayunandana Layout, Near to, Nagavara Lake, Netajinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amrutha priya residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrutha priya residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amrutha priya residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrutha priya residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amrutha priya residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrutha priya residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amrutha priya residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrutha priya residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!