nbrank,desc

80 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kenchenahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kenchenahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs For Sale In Kenchenahalli

SFS  Kenchenahalli, Yelahanka, Vasudevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Patios For Sale In Yelahanka

Arun Patios  Kenchenahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Patios For Sale  In Yelahanka1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Patios For Sale In Kenchenahalli

Arun Patios  Kenchenahalli, Yelahanka, Vasudevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Patios For Sale In Kenchenahalli

Arun Patios  Eshwara Temple Rd, Kenchenahalli, Yelahanka Bengaluru, Vasudevapura, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  Opp. To BMSIT College, Avalahalli, Yelahanka,, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam Nest For Sale In Gantiganahalli

DS Max Stavam NEST  4HJM+VC4, ISRO Layout Phase II, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

2 BHK Apartment In Tharuns Bv Sattva For Sale In Harohalli

Tharuns BV Sattva  Isro Layout 7th Cross Rd, ISRO Layout Phase II, Harohalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi Serene 4, 5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahaka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Stavam For Sale In Gantiganahalli

DS-Max Stavam  DS-Max Stavam ISRO Layout Phase II, Gantiganahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam For Sale In Gantiganahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Allegro Classique Woodsville For Sale In Yelahanka

Allegro Classique Woodsville  Allegro Classique Woodsville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tharuns Bv Sattva For Sale In Harohalli

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dharani Greens For Sale In Yelahanka

Dharani Greens  Dharani Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.72 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
43,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam Yelahanka For Sale In Ds Max Stavam Yelahanka

DS MAX STAVAM Yelahanka  ISRO Layout Phase II, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Whistling Woods, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Whistling Woods, Yelahanka  Naganehalli, Yelahanaka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Mahabaleshwara Classique Ebony For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahabaleshwara Classique Ebony  Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.14 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
40,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Near Vishal Mart, Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,984 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Suhaana For Sale In Nagenahalli

Shriram Suhaana   BLOCK-2, SHRIRAM SUHAANA GARDENIA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Veracious Vani Vilas For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Veracious Vani Vilas   Agrahara Layout Main Road, Doddaballapur Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale In Yalahanka Bengaluru

Unitech Heritage Estate  Kenchenahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Innovative Natura Apartments For Sale In Vinayaka Layout

Yelahanka, Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Streak Nest For Sale In Yelahanka

Dsmax Streak Nest  Near BMS Institute, Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterPrakash TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arun patios without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arun patios, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arun patios?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arun patios.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arun patios?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arun patios is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arun patios?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arun patios. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!