nbrank,desc

62 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pirangut , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pirangut , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapuri Vrundavan For Sale In Gat No. 320, Pirangut, Paud Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India

Ashapuri Vrundavan  Pirangut, Paud Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashapuri Vrundavan For Sale  In Gat No. 320, Pirangut, Paud Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonGreen shireMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Florence For Sale In Pirangut

Excella Florence  at No. 148, Lawale Phata, Pirangut Tal.Mulshi Poud Rd Pune, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,850 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Excella Florence For Sale  In Pirangut
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Calyx Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In The Sacred Basil, Pirangut For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Flat In Ashapuri The Sacred Basil For Sale In Pirangut

the sacred basil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Viva For Sale In Pirangut

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Calyx Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javadekar Palash Boulevard For Sale In Pirangut

Vilas Javadekar Palash Boulevard  Behind Aditya Nisarga, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Yashone Pirangut Phase 2 For Sale In Pirangut

Yashone Pirangut Phase 2  Mulshi Road, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Palash Boulevard For Sale In Pirangut

Vilas Palash Boulevard  Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut

Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes  Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

Sunshine Joy by Mont Vert Homes  Gat no 52-62 Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika, Pirangut, Pune For Sale In Pirangut, Pune

Majestique Vanalika, Pirangut, Pune  Mulshi Rd, Pirangut, Pune, Maharastra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Flat In Neeti Heritage Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Laxmi Rd Near Pirangut Grampanchyat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,637 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Apartment In The Sacred Basil Society For Sale In Pirangut

The Sacred Basil Society  The Sacred Basil Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Vanalika   Mulshi Rd, Pirangut, near Archidrawn-Interior Designer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Majestique Vanalika  Block-1b, Vanalika Apartment, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Flat In Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Manas Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut

Majestique Vanalika  Majestique Vanalika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

2 BHK Apartment In Vanalika Paradise Phase 3 For Sale In Pirangut

Vanalika Paradise Phase 3  Vanalika Paradise Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ashapuri vrundavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashapuri vrundavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ashapuri vrundavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashapuri vrundavan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashapuri vrundavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashapuri vrundavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ashapuri vrundavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashapuri vrundavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!