nbrank,desc

207 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Paris For Sale  In Bandra East1/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangam Nero For Sale  In Bandra East1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Alora For Sale In Santacruz East

Kolte Patil Alora  Near Creative Industrial Estate , Vidya Nagari , Kalina ,Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj For Sale In Santacruz East

Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Shivaay For Sale In Kurla West

Swastik Shivaay  Kurla West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,277 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Naomi Ark For Sale In Santacruz East

Sun Sumit Naomi Ark  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,830 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹24,798 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Terrain Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Terrain Heights  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Kl Victoria For Sale In Santacruz East

Jeevan KL Victoria  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,912 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  PORAM HOUSE, Shanti Nagar, Vakola Pipeline Road towards bandra, Shanti Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  Sant Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹47,778 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Courtyard For Sale In Santacruz East

MS Courtyard  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Emarald Castle For Sale In Kurla West

Shreeji Emarald Castle  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,663 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Primus Residences

Kalpataru Primus Residences  Primus Residences,Vakola Pipeline Road,Santacruz East,Konkan,400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,905 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Nexus For Sale In Santacruz East

Crescent Nexus  Near McDonald's, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Premsagar For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Premsagar  Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹28,350 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Arbuda Darshan Chs Kalina For Sale In Santacruz East

Supreme Arbuda Darshan CHS Kalina  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kshama Silver Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Kshama Silver Heights  Kshama Silver Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹13,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samir Jigna Residency For Sale In Santacruz East

Samir Jigna Residency  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,425 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Nine Arcs For Sale In Santacruz East

Shapoorji Pallonji Nine Arcs  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹24,152 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Enclave For Sale In Santacruz East

Starwing Kaatyayni Enclave  Vakola, Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,056 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Shankar Enclave  Tisgaon Nr Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhagya chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagya chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhagya chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagya chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagya chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagya chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhagya chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagya chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!