nbrank,desc

8 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Block U , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Block U , Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Vikas Marg, Near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar 1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Upadhyay Block S 2 NEAR Delhi Metro Laxmi Nagar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Main Mother Dairy Rd Near Bawa Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

sakarpura near laxmi nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Metro Station, Veer Savarkar Block, Block U, Near Laxmi nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakarpur

Patel Hospital Dr. Sharma Batra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shakarpur Khas,

Shakarpur Khas Part 2, main Rd, Shakarpur Khas Part 2, near Tyagi Diary, Shakarpur Khas, Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Shakarpur Khas,1/11
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Wa 196 For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wa 196 For Sale  In Shakarpur Khas1/2
South-East
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Main Market, Block Wa near Shakarpur main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹42,322 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Guru Nanak Pura near Bikaneri Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park, Near Sachdeva Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Mother Dairy Marg, Near Sidh Shri Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Shakarpur Khas near Mathmania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Mother Dairy Marg near Sidh Shri Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Laxmi Nagar, Near Sidh Shri Baba Balak Nath Mandir, Shakarpur, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, School Block, near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J&k Block

Standalone Building, near Laxmi Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakarpur

school block Near Manokamana Sidh Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, S 18 a, near Raj Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹13,804 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

near Happy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Main Market rd Near INDIAN SWEET CORNER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Mandir Road, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, B-11, Main Market, Shakarpur, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block S1, Nanakpura, Shakarpur near Mcd Community Hall Samudaye Bhawan School Block Shakarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Block S1 near Samudaye Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildind For Sale In Shakarpur

Block S1, near Samudhay Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar Extn - 2, near Shiv Gauri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,242 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

standalone building, Block S1, Nanakpura near Goel Exports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Lalta park near Krishna And Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Lalita Park Near ADARSH BAL VIDYALYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

CR Road, Near Manisha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Block u without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block u, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Block u?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block u.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block u?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block u is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Block u?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block u. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!