nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hastsal , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Hastsal , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Aprtment For Sale In Hastsal

Ekta aprtment   Phase near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Aprtment  For Sale  In Hastsal1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association  J2HW+623, Ramchander Enclave, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/19
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hastsal Village, Near Kendriya Vidyalaya Vikaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In B13, Uttam Nagar West, Hastsal Vihar, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Hatsal vihar dal mill rd near Shri shiv shakti hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastsal

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Parshuram Marg, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, near Asha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Om Vihar Rd, near vasundra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Family Appa For Sale In Hastsal

Satsangh Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastsal

Standalone building, Om Vihar, phase 4 Near SHIV DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,412 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building  Standalone building, Om Vihar, Near SHIV DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Om Vihar

4, Som Bazar Rd near Sound System Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar, Nawada

Radhe krishna apartment   40 fit road om bihar phase 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastsal

standalone building, Om Vihar, near Holy international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Putra For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shiva Enclave, near Shikha Deep Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Hastsal

Ekta apartment   Phase 5, Om Vihar, near holly international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siya Ram Apartment For Sale In B136, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar Extn, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Om Vihar near holly international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Balaji Rd, near PGH Hospitals Pvt Ltd and Rajdhani Public School, Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Vihar

standalone building, Phase 5,, near Birbal ka Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In I32 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden Gali No 3 near MOMOSS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden near Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Appartment For Sale In Nawada

Sunshine Appartment  Phase 1 Om Vihar Rd,near Vasundhara Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Park For Sale In Najafgarh

Niranjan Park  Ft Road near MRS GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pocket P For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vikas Nagar Extension Near Amba Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,886 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Aashiyana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Mohan Garden Near Shri Narayan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vikash Nagar Extension

Uttam Nagar,near Rajdhani School And Poddar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hastsal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hastsal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hastsal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hastsal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hastsal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hastsal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hastsal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hastsal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!