nbrank,desc

190 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Bilekahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Silverstone For Sale In Billekahalli

Sumukha Silverstone  Billekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.02 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
40,131/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Tropical Garden   Bilekahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ranka Colony For Sale In Bilekahalli

Ranka Colony  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Perody Parkview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale In Arekere

Sapthagiri Springs  Sapthagiri Springs, 5th Main Rd, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Bharathi Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vijaya Bharathi Residency  Vijaya Bank Colony, Bilekahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Mr Classic For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Glacier For Sale In Arekere

Mahaveer Glacier  1st Main 1st, Cross Road, Vijaya Bank Layout, Arekere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi, For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi,   12th A Main Road, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/52
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cc aspire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cc aspire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cc aspire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cc aspire.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cc aspire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cc aspire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cc aspire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cc aspire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!