nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chudi Bazaar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chudi Bazaar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale In Chudi Bazaar

Gyan Bagh Colony, near Begum bazar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale  In Chudi Bazaar1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Amba Acrcade For Sale In Afzal Gunz

jumeerat bazar rd Rd, near Shri Nadi Nath Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amba Acrcade For Sale  In Afzal Gunz
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarojini Nagar

mahalakshmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinesha Tower For Sale In Moosapet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale In Nampally

Yashu Upadesh Kuteer  Goshamahal Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Gyan Bagh Colony, Landmark Hyderabad, Telangana 500012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Standalone building, Begum Bazar, near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Begum Bazar, near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Construnctions For Sale In Goshamahal, Nampally

Aghapura, Mangalhat, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006 near Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Jamia Masjid Afzal Gunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aghapura, Nampally,

Standalone Building, Nampally station raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Foresta F For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kaleem Manzil For Sale In Nampally

kaleem manzil  9FQ7+7R7, Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Balaji Enclave  Gandhi Bhavan, NH 65, Patel Nagar, Ghosha Mahal North, Nampally, near Telangana Pradesh Congress Committee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shyam Residency For Sale In Aghapura

sri shyam residency  near Aghapura Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rabbgrace Residency For Sale In Aghapura, Nampally

SBI Aghapura Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Residency For Sale In Mallepally

gm residency   Habeeb Nagar Main Rd, Aghapura, near Habeeb Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aziz Residency For Sale In Nampally

Aziz Residency  aghapura near hotel tabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Khan Manzil For Sale In Bahadurpura

Khan manzil   Kishan Bagh Rd, near Mubarak Darbar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Decent Residency, Mallepally For Sale In 11-2-426, Mallepally Road, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

mallepally,hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dharani Pristine For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Dharani Pristine  Pragathi nagar , Bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
0.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chudi bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chudi bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chudi bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chudi bazaar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chudi bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chudi bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chudi bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chudi bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!