nbrank,desc

460 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/24
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oro 67, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹24,173 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Siddhivinayak  Near Food Corporation of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,364 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chitalia Jaykant Bliss For Sale In Borivali West

Chitalia Jaykant Bliss  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Lekh Residency  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Shashank For Sale In Borivali West

DGS Sheetal Shashank  Near Gossip Fine Dine Restaurant, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,279 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹22,383 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Green Wood For Sale In Borivali East

Apex Green Wood  Near Smt. Jayaben B.Khot School, Datta Pada, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,014 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,406 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Haware Intelligentia Axis  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,675 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Diwali Darshan For Sale In Borivali East

Omkar Diwali Darshan  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹18,300 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

Shreeji Daivi Eterneety  Near M.K.N Bhatia High School & Jr. College Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Classic corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Classic corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic corner.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Classic corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Classic corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Classic corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!