nbrank,desc

147 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Vihar , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Vihar , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mrc Height For Sale In Behrampur

MRC Height  Near Royal Tower 2, Unione Residency Behrampur Ghazaiabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrc Height For Sale  In Behrampur1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Indirapuram

Gaurs Siddhartham  NH 24, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,052 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Siddhartham For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Indirapuram

Prateek grand city  opposite santosh medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Niho Scottish Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram

Niho Scottish Gardens  Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

Prateek Grand City  PRATEEK GRAND CITY Siddharth Vihar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gda Lig Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Vijay Nagar, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹1,867 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,060 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Niho Scottish Gardens  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

MIG Flats  Santosh Nagar, near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanha Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Kanha Apartment  Sector 12, Block M, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Vihar Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar Residency  Pratap Vihar, near Vikram Builders Sidharth Vihar Nh24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Natu For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

Behrampur, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
87,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Prateek Grand Carnesia, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,255 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Prateek Grand City  15367, housing board colony, Sector 31, Gurgaon, Ghaziabad, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Beharampur

Ambedkar Rd Near cbi boundary Ashirwad Hotel & Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,027 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename siddharth vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename siddharth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename siddharth vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename siddharth vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename siddharth vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename siddharth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename siddharth vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename siddharth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!