nbrank,desc

141 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Vihar , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Vihar , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/13
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

The Prestige City  Near Arya Bhatt International School, Sidharath Vihar, Indirapuram, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Prestige City For Sale  In Indirapuram1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale In Indirapuram

IMPERIAL HEIGHTS RAMPRASTHA  IMPERIAL HEIGHTS RAMPRASTHA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Digitown Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan
1.94 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Siddartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

DPS School, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Prateek Grand City

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Vijaya Apartment  Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaur siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In T Homes, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T Homes, Siddharth Vihar  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,032 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platinum For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Platinum  Ahinsa Khand 2, Kanawani Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale In Indirapuram

Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project near IMPERIAL HEIGHTS RAMPRASTHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹11,756 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,362 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saya Desire Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Saya desire residency  Ahinsa Khand, Indirapuram, opposite Delhi Public School, Kinauni Village, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Jupiter Society For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Jupiter Society  Mohan Nagar Link Rd, Kinauni Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Desire Residency For Sale In Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,696 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya White Cottage For Sale In Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Greens Fountain For Sale In Indirapuram

Ashiana Greens Fountain  Ashiana Greens Fountain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename siddharth vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename siddharth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename siddharth vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename siddharth vihar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename siddharth vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename siddharth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename siddharth vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename siddharth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!