nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Avadi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Avadi , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale  In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

Newry Altura  Near Paruthipattu Bus stop ,Paruthippattu,Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Newry Altura For Sale  In Avadi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima UPGRADE  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima 'SELFIE' Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania, Avadi For Sale In Poonamallee

DRA Urbania, Avadi  Near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

DRA Urbania  Near Gurukula Vidyalaya, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.2 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
44,819/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

2 BHK Apartment In Wavez 2 Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Wavez 2 Apartment  48, Ashok Niranjan Nagar Rd, near Elite Shelton, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.094872, 80.104868
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Apartments  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Homes For Sale In Avadi

Ashok Niranjan Nagar Rd near Optima UPGRADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Homes For Sale In Paruthipattu

Ashok Niranjan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty , Melpakkam For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty , Melpakkam  Kannapalayam Rd, Melpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  VGN Royale, Sekkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Near VGN chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty, Melpakkam For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty, Melpakkam  Venus Street Near Maharishi Vidhya Mandhir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,406 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekaran Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Chandrasekaran Apartment  Kamaraj Nagar near RCM Schools ( Roman Catholic Mission School )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale, Avadi  Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale, Avadi  Kamaraj nager , near VGN Chinmaya Vidyalaya School, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amigo For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51.05 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Esquire Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn For Sale In Melapakkam Village

VGN  S A Engineering College Mba Block, Viraraghavapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty  Kannapalayam Rd, Melpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Sannidhanam For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Ali street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Corner villa, avadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Corner villa, avadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Corner villa, avadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Corner villa, avadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Corner villa, avadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Corner villa, avadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Corner villa, avadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Corner villa, avadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!