nbrank,desc

99 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 12 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 12 , Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Sector 12
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Coco County For Sale  In Sector 101/3
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

ATS Happy Trails  Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion The Brook For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

civitech strings  Civitech Strings Plot no. GH-02B Sector 12, Saini Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Greater Noida

Civitech Strings  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector 12, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County, Sector 10, Greater Noida West For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

Amaatra Homes  Vaidpura, near rajesh poilet gol cheker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,668 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  GH-03C, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Ats Happy Trails

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Rajesh Pilot Chowk

RAJESH PILOT CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 10

Arihant Abode  Near BP petrol pump & CNG, Greater Noida West Road, Sector 10, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Victory One Central For Sale In Sector 12

Victory One Central  Victoryone Central, GH - 02E, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower For Sale In Noida Ext Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra 2 For Sale In Tech Zone4

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

near Amaatra Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,845 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra Ii For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra Ii For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantra Ii  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Vaidpura

Mahagun Mantra   Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra 2 For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantra 2  GH-01, West, Sector 10, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Da mont epic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Da mont epic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Da mont epic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Da mont epic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Da mont epic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Da mont epic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Da mont epic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Da mont epic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!