nbrank,desc

248 - Flats for Sale in Civitech Strings, Sector 12 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Greater Noida

Civitech Strings  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector *** Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Greater Noida1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Greater Noida

Civitech Strings  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector 12, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Greater Noida1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

civitech strings  Civitech Strings Plot no. GH-02B Sector 12, Saini Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

Civitech Strings  Greater Noida West Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
61,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Plot No. Gh-02b, Sector 12, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

civitech strings  Sector 12 Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Ground Floor, Plot No. Gh-04a, Near Arihant Abode, Sector- 10, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Arihant Abode  near coco county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 12, Saini

Arihant Abode  Godrej Majesty, Sector 12, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion The Brook For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Ats Happy Trails

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails  ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails -, West Sector 10 Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  Coco County, GH-03C, W Rd, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  GH-03C, Greater Noida W Rd Sector 10 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹11,533 per sq.ft.
57,508/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,057 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Saini

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹19,110 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 10

Arihant Abode  Arihant Abode, sector 10 Vaidpura Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Ace Hanei, Sector 12 For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹12,888 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12, Saini

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,058 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Saini

Eldeco La vida bella  Eldeco La Vida Bella GH-02C, West Sector 12, Saini Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,801 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Greater Noida west Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,785 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12 For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12  HF7M+7CR, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Civitech strings without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Civitech strings, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Civitech strings?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Civitech strings.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Civitech strings?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Civitech strings is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Civitech strings?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Civitech strings. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!