nbrank,desc

12 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chintalmet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chintalmet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Nst Heights For Sale In Upperpally,

NST Heights  Akbar Hills, Chintalmet Upperpally, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nst Heights For Sale  In Upperpally,
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Classsic Mmc Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Classsic MMc Residency  Bhavani Nagar near Sunrise Kinder Garden School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classsic Mmc Residency For Sale  In Tarnaka1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sk Hyath Heights For Sale In Chintalmet

Mohamed Ali Lane Akbar Hills, Dargah Pahad, Chintalmet near Golden Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Hitech Suites For Sale In Chintalmet

Happy Homes Hitech Suites  Happy Homes Hitech Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Amaan Tower Rajendar Nagar, Akbar Hills Colony,near Akbari Masjid For Sale In Hilltop Towers Akbar Hills

wadi e Mahmood colony.rajendarnagar dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Happy Homes Hitech Suites  Happy Homes Hitech Suites, Akbar Hills, Dargah Pahad, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Height For Sale In Upperpally

silver height  Chintalmet Rd, near Silver Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In M.q Homes For Sale In Upparpally

M.Q Homes  Akbar Hills, Akbar Hills, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Endeco Pristine For Sale In Chintalmet

Endeco Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sultan Palace For Sale In Chintalmet

Inner Ring Rd,Near Masjid - E - Akbar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Hillock For Sale In Attapur

Maphar Hillock  Akbar hills/ Attapur/ Bharath petroleum 208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Upparpally

standalone building, chintalmet near aman tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Upparpally1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rockland Apartment For Sale In Chintalmet

Rockland Apartment  Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rockland Apartment For Sale  In Chintalmet1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hussain Castle For Sale In Chintalmet

Hussain Castle  Inner Ring Rd, Near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prakjyothi Highland For Sale In Upperpally

Inner Ring Rd Wadi-E-Mahmood, Chintalmet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hussain Heights For Sale In Upperpally

Hussain heights  Hussaini Hieghts Apartments, pillar no, 72, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Happy Homes Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,514 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prakjyothi Highlands For Sale In Attapur

Prakjyothi Highlands  DMart, PV Narasimha Rao Expressway, Royal Colony, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Hussain Heights For Sale In Chintalmet

Royal Colony near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In 8cv7+5cp, Happy Homes Colony, Budwel, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upparpally

Mahadev Towers  Inner Ring Rd, Fort View Colony, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,995 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Core Magnus Hospital,attapur, Pillar No:202, Behind D-mart, Opp. Mahadev Towers, Royal Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500030, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

standalone building, mogdumpur rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shams Residency For Sale In Upperpally

LAKSH International School ************ Rajendra Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur,

Mahadev Towers  pillar -202,PVNR express way, dmart building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Pride For Sale In Amberpet

abode pride  Shivanand nagar,RootZ Dental Care & Implant Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Attapur

Rajendra Nagar near IB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In As Apartments For Sale In Upperpally

AS apartments  Happy Homes Colony Near IB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Baitunnoor Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajendra Nagar IB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky View Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Sky View Towers  Rajendra Nagar Rd, near IB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hussain Castle For Sale In Upparpally

Happy Homes Colony, Near I B Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Heights For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Happy Home Heights  Rajendra Nagar Rd, near I B Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,887 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mazher & Adil Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Golden Heights Road,near pillar number 213
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Upperpally

Sajid Plaza  Rambagh Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dargah pahad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dargah pahad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dargah pahad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dargah pahad.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dargah pahad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dargah pahad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dargah pahad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dargah pahad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!