nbrank,desc

33 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rambagh Colony , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Rambagh Colony , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale In Rambagh Colony

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale  In Rambagh Colony
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Towers For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Madhavi Towers   4-5-180/6, Kanta Reddy Colony, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhavi Towers  For Sale  In Kishan Bagh1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur

mahadev towers   Core Magnus Hospitals Chintal met upperpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale In Attapur

rambagh colony near HAPPY HOME FORTUNA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

Millenium plaza apartment  4-11-89/1, Shital Mada Rd,, Shital Mada Rd, Khayyam Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homz Fort View Colony For Sale In Upperpally

happy homz Fort View Colony  Fort View Colony, Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy homes  ragendra nagar happy homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartment, Attapur, Hyderguda For Sale In Raap's Anjali Apartment

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anas Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Upperpally

Sajid Plaza  Rambagh Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Homes For Sale In Rambagh Colony

SAARA HOMES  Opposite pillar no 175, Beside Pista house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale In Attapur

Happy Home Fortuna  Inner Ring Rd, Yadavareddy Nagar, Rambagh Colony, near 197
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Signature Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Appartment For Sale In Kompally

Saara appartment  Devender Colony near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes Avenue   Upparpally opp pvnr flyover pillar no 190, Airport Road, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalalser Residency For Sale In Pillar Number 190, Royal Colony, Attapur

Mody ?koda Showroom and Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale In Attapur, Hyderabad

Happy Home Fortuna  Inner Ring Rd, Yadavareddy Nagar, Rambagh Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur,

Mahadev Towers  pillar -202,PVNR express way, dmart building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Elite Residency  Pillar no 182 Near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Palace B For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Happy Homes Palace B  Upparpally opp pvnr flyover pillar no 190, Airport Road, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

happy homes apartment   Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rambagh colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rambagh colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rambagh colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rambagh colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rambagh colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rambagh colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rambagh colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rambagh colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!