nbrank,desc

466 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale  In Kharadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Purva Atmosphere Pune  Near Guru Global School,Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa  Mantra Mesmer, Keshav Nagar, Mudhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.84 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
52,064/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Zoa For Sale In Mundhwa

Riddhi Zoa  Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia For Sale In Mundhwa

Gagan Utopia  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,928 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Rejuve  GODREJ REJUVE Survey no: 9 to 14 near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Godrej Rejuve  Near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Darode shriniwas liviano without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darode shriniwas liviano, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Darode shriniwas liviano?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darode shriniwas liviano.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darode shriniwas liviano?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darode shriniwas liviano is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Darode shriniwas liviano?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darode shriniwas liviano. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!