nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Avadi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Avadi , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Patria Castle For Sale In Ambattur

Creative Patria Castle  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.79 Lacs
₹5,130 per sq.ft.
29,110/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creative Patria Castle For Sale  In Ambattur1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Annanur1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/52
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam, near Happy Home Senior Citizen Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Block-B, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India Lat, Lon: 13.126041, 80.116631
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil For Sale In Ayapakkam

Thendral Kudil  9815, Tiruverkadu Rd, TNHB Colony, Annanur, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India Lat, Lon: 13.098165, 80.138679
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

Platina  270, Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ayapakkam, Near Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Swarnalokha Apartment For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bus Stand

MM Swarnalokha Apartment  Cholambedu Road near Old Kannan Theatre/Dolphin Sports Academy.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mira Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Sree mira flats  Bharathi Nagar Rd near Manikandan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Jk House, Cholambedu For Sale In 912, Shobha Nagar, Tamarai Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

near Kannan Theatre, Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,581 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Castle Vaishnavi Apartments  10th St, West Gandhi Nagar, Vaishnavi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,590 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Vaishnavi For Sale In 34, West Gandhi Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Castle Vaishnavi  10th st Near Vaishnavi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Enclave For Sale In Cholambedu

Gokulam enclave  Near Annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanavil Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Vanavil Apartment  Pattaravakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Golden Wavoo For Sale In Ayappakkam

Dharma Nagar Near st.antony's church land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kovarana Villa For Sale In Annanur

kovarana villa  Sector B, SivaSakthi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,212 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Flats For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Vari flats  Plot No 11,Bharathi Nagar,5th Street,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Flat In India Builders The Radiance Retreat For Sale In Anna Nagar East

12th Street Anna Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil, Hig For Sale In Ayappakkam

Thendral Kudil, HIG   Ayappakkam Thendral Kudil, HIG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Karthika For Sale In Annanur

Meridian Karthika  No.6, tholkappiar street, Sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai - 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Repute Owe For Sale In Annanur Railwaycross

, Jyothi Nagar, near Rajaveni Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dev homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dev homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dev homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!