nbrank,desc

643 - Flats for Sale in Devaki Apartments, Dilsukhnagar, Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

tirumala apartments   002 New tirumala apartment Moosarambagh Rd, Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments  For Sale  In Amberpet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale  In  Saidabad1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In Sayeedabad

Regal Residency  Housing Board Colony near Regal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala apartment  Near Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Noble Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

Noble Enclave  no.3, 835/88, Road No. 1, Kranthi Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Panduranga Residency  Sayeedabad Colony, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nsl Residency For Sale In Chaitanyapuri,

NSL Residency  Sai nagar colony near ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Sai Sannidhi apartment  Jaya Nagar, near St.Andrew's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Nilayam Appartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Cliff For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

balaji cliff  dilshukh nagar main rd,near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tycoon Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Tycoon residency  SBH Colony,Tycoon residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devaki apartments, dilsukhnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!