nbrank,desc

350 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Din Apartment , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Din Apartment , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale  In Uttam Nagar
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony Part 1, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shyam Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Manas Kunj Rd near Ansh Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights Delhi, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bharat Residency  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Vatika For Sale In Dwarka

Abhinandan Vatika  Sector-3 near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Flat In Mansa Ram Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sunday Market, Mansa Ram Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kushwaha Homes For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Kushwaha Homes  Matiala Rd, Gulab Bhag, ,Kushwaha Homes Private Limited,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sai apartment  Block B, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rehayashi Apartments For Sale In Delhi

Rehayashi Apartments  Rehayashi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 2,Near Power House Dwarka Sec-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka  Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 92, Block B, Block-b, Param Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Apartment's For Sale In 2.5bhk Sector 4

Plot -10, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Dayal Sar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Block G, Vishwas Park near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Subhash Park Ext Near Chotala Dairy And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Solanki Rd, near Pracheen Hanuman Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttham Nagar

standalone building, nanhey park,om vihar near New Ring Mid way Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Som Bazar Rd, Vishwas Park Extn, Raja Puri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Sadan For Sale In Rajapuri

Main Rajapuri Road, Near Shop 4 All
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Sstandalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block G, Vishwas Park near Surya Model School - Leading school of Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹47,893 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kakrola

Mohit Nagar Near Sulahkul Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matiala

Standalone building, Vishwas Park near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Dwarka Sector-3, near Vardman Grand Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Din apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Din apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Din apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Din apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Din apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Din apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Din apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Din apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!