nbrank,desc

201 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale  In Khar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28  BKC 28, A-wing 1902, kherwadi, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹45,946 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Shambhavi Sai Jyoti For Sale In Khar West

Shambhavi Sai Jyoti  Near Shree Ghanteshwar Hanuman Temple,Khar Road,Khar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹33,193 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹60,747 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹44,177 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Antariksh Ace, Bandra East  Antariksh Ace,khernagar,Bandra East,Konkan,400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,361 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

Agrawals Phoenix  Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹38,569 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Erika, For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Erika,   Opp purushotam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Divine flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divine flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Divine flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divine flora.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Divine flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divine flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Divine flora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divine flora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!