nbrank,desc

69 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Durga Enclave , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Durga Enclave , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Punjabi Bagh Enclave For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Punjabi Bagh enclave  Madipur Village NEAR Shiv Mandir, Madipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Punjabi Bagh Enclave For Sale  In Punjabi Bagh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Archana Apartment

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Archana Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale  In Archana Apartment
Don't Know
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron 1

Lohiya Enclave  Near to GNOIDA Office metro Greater Noida Authority Metro Station and Noida Metro Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Block Bg 3, Paschim Vihar

Near Col Mehar Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

harsh apartment   Delhi Rotak Rd , Near Weldon Shoes Company,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Maa Shakti Apartments  street no.1 A1 Block,Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivangi Kunj For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Archana Apartment  Archana Apartment, Peera Garhi, Pocket GH1, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bloack A5 Pachim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A5 Block, Pocket GH3, near Agastya School Of Music Paschim Vihar ,Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.103499
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block A6,near St Matthew's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

DDA janta flat   A 3 Block,Near Bal Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kondli

Sunshine Apartments  Sunshine Apartments, 39C, Pocket 1, Mayur Vihar Phase III, Kondli, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ghalib Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Ghalib Apartment  Maharshi Parshuram Marg, near Sahiba Boutique. Ghalib Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shivangi Kunj For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Under Loan
6.86 Crores
₹83,139 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/27
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Anuradha Apartments   48-52, 2/48-52, Street Number 1, Block A, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Apartments, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Prateek Apartment  Prateek Apartment, Prateek Apartments, Hoti Singh Sisodia Marg, A 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063 near Prateek Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Nawada

jain road near kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini East Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

Ankur Apartments, Paschim Vihar  M486+R64, Block BG 2, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kondli

Sunshine Apartments  Sunshine Apartments, 27-D, Pocket 1, Mayur Vihar Phase III, Kondli, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gh 14 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

1091, Block GH 14 near Lakeview Apartments, Paschim Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Cottage Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In C314, Pocket 3, Paschim Puri, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India

LIG Flats  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Durga enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Durga enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Durga enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Durga enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!