nbrank,desc

151 - Flats for Sale in Dwarkadham Apartments, Dwarkadham Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarkadham Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Dwarkadham Apartments, Dwarka  Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹23,182 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dwarkadham Apartments, Dwarka For Sale  In Dwarka1/7
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ifci Apartments, For Sale In Sector 23

IFCI Apartments,  IFCI Apartments Dwarka, Dwarka Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ifci Apartments, For Sale  In Sector 231/2
North-East
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

Bank Vihar Apartment  BANK VIHAR APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector 21
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Apartments For Sale In Sector 23

Vishwas Apartments  Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

BLOCK-A11, DDA GOLF LINK SOCIETY, Dhul Siras, DDA golf link apartments Dwarka sec 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 23 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19

Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19  Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Bhagwati Cghs Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

The Bhagwati CGHS Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka  Service Rd, Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link For Sale In Dwarka

Airport Metro) Gate, Dwarka, 3, near Yashobhoomi metro stationDwarka Expy, opposite Yashobhoomi Convention Centre, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Cult.Fit Elite Gym Dwarka Sector 12Venkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Sector 23 For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

Dda Flats Sector 23  Pocket I, near Dwarka Sector - 21 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
11 m from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Green View Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

DDA Green View Apartments  Sector 19, Pocket 2, Dwarka, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments Sector 23b Dwarka For Sale In 6a6, Pocket-8, Sector 23b, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

Mahadev Apartments sector 23B Dwarka  c102mahadev appartment sector 23b dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

4 BHK Flat In Arvind Apartments Delhi For Sale In Sector 19 Dwarka

Arvind Apartments Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,561 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/42

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Golf Link Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Golf link Apartment   Dhul Siras, Dwarka Sec 23B , near PRIME QUALITY ELEVATOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf View Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Golf View Apartments  Sector 19B, Dwarka, golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lords Apartment For Sale In Lords Apartment

Lords Apartment  Dwarka Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23BINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

sector 8 near Dwarka Sector 9 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Chitrakoot Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Chitrakoot Apartments  near Kazam EV Tech Pvt. Ltd. Charging Station ,sector 22 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 23

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Adlakha Chopra Cghs, Sector-23 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka Sector 23

sector 23 Dwarka 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Railway Line Staff Cghs, Sector 19 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 19 Dwarka

Sector 19 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Sfs Flats Sector 22 For Sale In Dwarka 22 Sector, Dwarka

Pocket 1 DDA SFS Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriAura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
2.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Udyog Vihar Cghs Limited For Sale In Dwarka

Plot no 12, Ranjit Vihar-I, Sector 22, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Khera Colony, Sector 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nav Sansad Vihar For Sale In Dwarka

Nav Sansad Vihar  Sector 22 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹20,208 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarkadham apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarkadham apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarkadham apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarkadham apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarkadham apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarkadham apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarkadham apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarkadham apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!