nbrank,desc

349 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale  In Goregaon West1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,751 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Atlantis For Sale In Jogeshwari

Oxford Navrang Atlantis  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,145 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,328 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹19,868 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Sunteck City 4th Avenue, Goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gun Vallabh Krupa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Gun Vallabh Krupa CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,008 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ekta chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ekta chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ekta chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!