nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ekta Nagar , Faridabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Ekta Nagar , Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Green Field Colony
nhpc chowk near metro station sarai nhpc metro
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Green Field Colony
green field colony
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar
builder floor Apeejay School Road near Apeejay School International | South Delhi | An IB Continuum School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar
builder floor Toot Sarai Rd, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri
builder floor G7V7+PP7, NSIC Estate, Okhla Phase III, near Govindpuri Metro
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii
builder floor gharoli near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar
builder floor M 83, near Madan Mohan Hospital, Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017Panchsheel Vihar near madan mohan hospital
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45
Shree Homes by Sarvome Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 F823+G6W, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32 For Sale In Sector 32
Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1.5 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartments For Sale In Sector 30
Indraprastha Apartments 33, Takshila Tower, Indraprastha Apartments, Indraprastha Colony, Sector 30, Faridabad, Haryana 121008, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartments, Indraprastha Colony For Sale In Indraprastha Colony
Indraprastha Apartments, Indraprastha Colony 33, Takshila Tower, Indraprastha Apartments, Indraprastha Colony, Sector 30, Faridabad, Haryana 121008
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.5 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ekta nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ekta nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ekta nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!