nbrank,desc

176 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri-Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimpri-Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  Near Deccan Honda, PCMC Link Rd, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.44 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
46,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Empire Square For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opppsite Tata car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Socierty For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajhans socierty   MIDC, Chinchwad near Thermax, Chinchwad Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Pimpri Waghere For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Colony Number 2, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Central Park Phase I For Sale In Chinchwad

Runwal The Central Park Phase I  Near Ranka Jwellers ChinchwadRunwal The Central Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Near Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade For Sale In Akurdi

N B arcade  Akurdi Main Road Near Shri Vasupujyaswami Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kisan Krupa Chs, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Near Mhada, Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chaitraban Housing Soc For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Naval Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Naval housing society  Yamuna nagar Near Amrita Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Creative Paradise, Sector No. 18, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.8 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Yojana Heritage For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Yojana Heritage  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Downtown For Sale In Wakad

Kohinoor Downtown  Near Joyalukkas Jewellery, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Wakad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Someshwar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balwant Darshan Colony near Darshan Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shankeshwar Darshan  Shankeshwar Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.74 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
30,227/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Samarth Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Excel enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Excel enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Excel enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Excel enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Excel enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Excel enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Excel enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Excel enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!