nbrank,desc

489 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dombivli , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Walk For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Codename Walk  Runwal Codename Walk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Codename Walk For Sale  In Dombivli East1/30
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat In Greenville, Sanghvi Garden, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Sagaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.56 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
34,709/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenville, Sanghvi Garden, Dombivli East For Sale  In Dombivli East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Devang Sagar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shelter 99 Madhukar Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli East

Shelter 99 Madhukar Galaxy  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saidhara Towers For Sale In Dombivli East

Saidhara Towers  Mangaon, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallAmruta Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji Garden  1, Nandivali Rd, Omsai Chawl, Nanduvli Tekdi, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 NEAR Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heights, For Sale In Dombivili East

Mahalaxmi Heights,  Near vanguard appartments ,Mahalaxmi Heights PT Colony Road, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.5 Lacs
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens North Avenue, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,463 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Greenville For Sale In Dombivli East

Greenville  Sanghvi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Chs, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Mayuresh CHS, Dombivli East  Mayuresh CHS, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Pride For Sale In Dombivli East

Krishna pride   Sagaon manpada road near Jai Bharat School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Nagar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shankheshwar Nagar CHS  Manpada Rd, Near HARI OM MEDICAL STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Pride For Sale In Dombivli East

Vinayak pride  Desale Pada, Near Siddhivinayak Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Foresta G For Sale In Dombivali

LODHA FORESTA G  Casa Foresta G, Lodha Premier 53JX+532 Sonar Pada, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Bamandev Mandir Rd, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Damu Park, Dombivli East, Thane For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Damu Park, Dombivli East, Thane  Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Shankheshwar Nagar CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Panacea  Lodha Panacea Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada, Sandap Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manex Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Manex Heights  Sonar Pada, near St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raj Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

near Union Bank Of India, Sagaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliPrasad Food DivineRegency EstateAnnapurna family Restaurant And BarReputed Vedant Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane

Crown Dombivli by Lodha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,513 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Darshan Building For Sale In Dombivali East

nandivali gavodevi mandir dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Dombivli East,

near Don Bosco High School, Sagan, Manpada Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gayatri complex, dombivli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gayatri complex, dombivli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gayatri complex, dombivli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gayatri complex, dombivli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gayatri complex, dombivli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gayatri complex, dombivli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gayatri complex, dombivli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gayatri complex, dombivli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!