nbrank,desc

35 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Agaramel , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Agaramel , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale  In Poonamalle1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Vrx Fete Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay raja Vrx Fete Apartment   Poonamallee bypass road behind Rajalakshmi Mahindra automobile Poonamallee, Chennai 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mugesh Keerthi Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

Mugesh Keerthi Garden  Sundar Nagar Street - Sundar school (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

S P avenue cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Apartment For Sale In Shiridi Sai Nagar, Poonamallee

near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Rb Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar Nagar near Keerthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Vivente For Sale In Meppur Village

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplusAlaka Palazzo

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shiva Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

sai shiva homes  Lakshmipuram Road Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

raj garden   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vani Garden For Sale In Ambattur

vani garden  Anbalagan street Vijayalakshmipuram Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sahana Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sahana Flats  Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal (200m) -- Saint Paul's Matriculation School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Dhanush Flats  Mount Poonamalle High Rd Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Swastika Moon Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Swastika Moon Apartment   Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, near to Swastika star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Rwd Vanagaram For Sale In Poonamallee

kvn kalyan mattapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Crystal Homes  Crystal Homes 7, street, MG Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

Mahalakshmi apartments   SP Avenue, Near Bharath Madeena Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

2 BHK Flat In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale In Mangadu

Krupanandavariar Nagar, Near Kottai Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.19 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
29,337/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Apartments For Sale In 8c, Padmavathi Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Ramachandran Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vedhai For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamalee BY Pass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
31,606/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Cavery For Sale In Malayambakkam

Meppur Salai near Round Table 30 Vivekananda Vidyalaya Agaramel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotGood Life FitnessDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

2 BHK Flat In Urban Rai For Sale In Ponnamalle

Madavilagam Nazarethpattai, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadEskay HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nazarathpettai

Chennai Bangalore Highway near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Standalone building, Senneer Kuppam , Near WINNERS SPORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Global doctors enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Global doctors enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Global doctors enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Global doctors enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Global doctors enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Global doctors enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Global doctors enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Global doctors enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!