nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In F 40 For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Jawahar Park near GuruDwara
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
standalone building, Vishwakarma Park near Punjab National Bank
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Block A, Guru Ram Das Nagar,Near Yadav Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone Building, Guru Ram Das Nagar, near balaji rasoi
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Guru Ram Das Nagar near Balaji Rasoi
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone Building, Block F Near Punjab National Bank
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
standalone building, blcok F, NEAR Ramakrishna Public School
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nagar Delhi For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Mangal market near SBI bank , Laxminagar Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Laxmi Nagar, Delhi, India
dakhana road near Laxmi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone building, vijay chowk near main market
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone Building, Gali Number 4 , Near Nanak Motor
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.9 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
near Nanak Motor
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Mangal Bazar near Bal Bhawan School
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.2 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
standalone building, Block F near Bal Bhavan Public School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone Building, Mangal Bazar Rd Near Laxmi Nagar Sub Office - India Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Guru Ram Dass Nagar For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
492,Guru ram dass nagar, laxmi nagar, New Delhi, 92
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Ekta Apartment 122, J-Extension, Block M, Vishwakarma Park
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Block M near Gagan hotel
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Wa 39 For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
near Gurudwara Guru Ram Das
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Vijay Chowk Rd, Block K, Block F, Laxmi Nagar near main market
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone building, Guru Angad Nagar West near Gurudwara West Guru Angad Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Standalone Building, near Gurudwara West Guru Angad Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Builder floor Gurudwara road, near Gurudwara West Guru Angad Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
Gurudwara Rd, near Gurudwara West Guru Angad Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In F30 For Sale In F50, West Jawahar Park, Block J, Vishwakarma Park, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092, India
West Jawahar park
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
standalone building, Ramesh Park Street Number 11 near Laxmi Market
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Guru ram das nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guru ram das nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Guru ram das nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guru ram das nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Guru ram das nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guru ram das nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Guru ram das nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guru ram das nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!