nbrank,desc

342 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa  Mantra Mesmer, Keshav Nagar, Mudhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale  In Mundhwa1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.84 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
52,064/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Rejuve  GODREJ REJUVE Survey no: 9 to 14 near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Godrej Rejuve  Near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest Edge For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest Edge   Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Vertical Oriana  Vertical Oriana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.68 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
43,375/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Sarvam For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Central Avenue For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Rejuve  Godrej Rejuve, Pune,Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
49,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Guruchaya residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guruchaya residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Guruchaya residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guruchaya residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Guruchaya residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guruchaya residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Guruchaya residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guruchaya residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!